Skjutprogram Värmlandskretsen 2024

Uppdaterad: 2024-05-20

Mån

Dag

Arrangör

Gren

Tävling

Plats

Inbj

Res

Jan

27

Charlottenbergs PK

Milsnabb

Milsnabb

Charlottenberg

X

X

27

I2 SKF

Skidskytte

KretsM

Karlstad

X

 

Feb

17

Charlottenbergs PK

Milsnabb

Milsnabb

Charlottenberg

X

X

18

I2 SKF

Skidskytte

I2-loppet

Karlstad

X

X

Mars
02
Kristinehamns PK Fält Seriefält 1 Kristinehamn
 
16
Kristinehamns PK Fält Seriefält 2 Kristinehamn
X
 
23
Kristinehamns PK Fält Seriefält 3 Kristinehamn
X
        Seriefält Sammanställning  

April

20

Edsvalla PSK

Fält

Kretsfält

KretsM B-vap

Edsvalla

X

X

 
27
Torsby PSK Magnumfält Alf Olssons Minne
KretsM Magnum
Torsby
X
 
28
Torsby PSK Magnumfält Reitoröken
KretsM Magnum
Torsby
X

Maj

1

Fryksdalens PK

Fält

Vårsaluten

Sunne

X

X

4
Kristinehamns PK Magnumfält Lussmällen
Inställd
Kristinehamn
9
I2 SKF Spring I2-loppet Karlstad

11

Arvika PK

Fält

Jösseträffen

KretsM C-vap

Arvika

X

X

 
18
Kristinehamns PK Prec Kristineträffen
Inställd
Kristinehamn

 

18

Göteborg

VSM

Fält

Mölndal

X

 

25

Nordmarkens PK

Fält

Klubbfajten

KretsM A-R

Årjäng

X

X

 
26
Nordmarkens PK Prec Klubbfajten Årjäng
X

Juni

1

Arvika PK

Prec

Jössetavlan

Arvika

X

X

 

2

Storfors PK

Prec

 

Storfors

X

X

 

7-9

Öst

Magnumprec

SM

Uppsala

X

X

 

8-9

Värmland

PPC

VSM

Karlstad

X

X

 

15-16

Örebro

Milsnabb

VSM

Lindesberg

X

X

Juli

2-7

Syd

Fält, Prec, Mils

SM

Malmö

X

X

 

27

Fryksdalens PK

Prec

Guldcupen

Sunne

X

X

 

20-21

Öst

Magnumfält

SM

Mjölby

X

X

 

25-28

Väst

PPC

SM

Hagfors

X

X

Aug

3

Säffle PK

Milsnabb

Trätäljasnabben

Säffle

X

X

 

4

Säffle PK

Prec

Trätäljaträffen

Säffle

X

X

 

11

HUPK

Milsnabb

 

Hagfors

X

X

 

11

I2 SKF

Springskytte

KretsM

Karlstad

X

X

 
17
Kristinehamns PK Milsnabb Kristinesnabben Kristinehamn
X
X

 

24-25

Öst

Springskytte

SM

Uppsala

X

X

Sep

7-8

Västgöta-Dal

Prec

VSM

Åmål

X

X

 

8

HUPK

Fält

Hagforsfält

Hagfors

X

X

 

21

Storfors

Fält

Fält

Storfors

X

X

 

28-29

HUPK

PPC

Cupmatch

Hagfors

X

Nov

9

Arvika PK

Fält

Jössedubbeln

Arvika

X

X

23

I2 SKF

Fält

Sannaosta

Karlstad

X

X