Skjutprogram Värmlandskretsen 2023

Uppdaterad: 2023-02-01

Mån

Dag

Arrangör

Gren

Tävling

Plats

Inbj

Res

Jan

21

Charlottenbergs PK

Milsnabb

Milsnabb

Charlottenberg

X

X

Jan

28

I2 SKF

Skidskytte

KretsM

Karlstad

X

X

Feb

19

I2 SKF

Skidskytte

I2-loppet

Karlstad

X

X

Mars

4

Kristinehamns PK

Fält

Seriefält omg 1

Kristinehamn

X

X

 

18

Kristinehamns PK

Fält

Seriefält omg 2

Kristinehamn

X

X

 

25

Kristinehamns PK

Fält

Seriefält omg 3

Kristinehamn

X

X

 
26
KPSK Fält Startskottet Karlstad
X
X
April
22
Edsvalla PSK Fält Nationell fält
KretsM B-vapen
Edsvalla
X
X

Maj

1

Fryksdalens PK

Fält

Vårsaluten

Sunne

X

X

 

6

Kristinehamns PK

Magnumfält

Lussmällen

Kristinehamn

X

X

13

Arvika PK

Fält

Jösseträffen

KretsM C-vapen

Arvika

X

X

 

18

I2 SKF

Spring

I2-loppet

Karlstad

X

X

 

20-21

Älvsborg

VSM

Fält

Borås

 

 

 

27

Nordmarkens PK

Fält

Klubbfajten

KretsM A-R

Årjäng

X

X

 

28

Storfors PK

Precision

Prec

Storfors

 

 

Juni

3

Arvika PK

Precision

Jössekedjan

Arvika

X

X

 

4

Storfors PK

Precision

 

Storfors

 

 

 

2-4

Väst

Magnumprec

SM

Hagfors

X

X

 

10-11

Värmland

PPC

VSM

Hagfors?

X

X

 

11

Kristinehamns PK

Precision

Kristineträffen

Kristinehamn

X

X

 

18

Nordmarkens PK

Precision

Klubbfajten

Årjäng

X

X

 

17-18

Västgöta-Dal

Milsnabb

VSM

 

X

X

Juli

22

HUPK

Milsnabb

Milsnabb

Hagfors

 

 

 

22-23

 

Magnumfält

SM

 

X

X

 

29-30

Öst

PPC

SM

Linköping

X

X

 
29
Fryksdalens PK Precision Guldcupen Sunne
X
X

Aug

8-13

Väst

Fält, Precision;

Milsnabb

SM

Göteborg

X

X

 

13

I2 SKF

Springskytte

KretsM

Karlstad

X

X

 

14

Kristinehamns PK

Milsnabb

Kristinesnabben

Kristinehamn

X

X

 

26

 

Springskytte

SM

 

X

X

 

27-28

Skåne

Magnumfält

SM

Malmö

X

X

Sep

17

HUPK

Fält

Hagforsfält

Hagfors

X

X

 

24

Storfors

Fält

Fält

Storfors

X

X

Nov

11

Arvika PK

Fält

Jössedubbeln

Arvika

X

X

25

I2 SKF

Fält

Sannaosta

Karlstad

X

X