Skjutprogram Värmlandskretsen 2020

Uppdaterad: 2020-02-08

Mån

Dag

Arrangör

Gren

Tävling

Plats

Inb

Res

Jan

25

I2 SKF

Skidskytte

KretsM

Karlstad

X

X

 

25

Charlottenbergs PK

Milsnabb

Milsnabb

Charlottenberg

X

X

Feb

16

I2 SKF

Skidskytte

I2-loppet

Karlstad

X

X

 

29

Charlottenbergs PK

Milsnabb

Milsnabb

Charlottenberg

X

X

Mars

7

Kristinehamns PK

Fält

Kretsfältcup 1

Kristinehamn

X

X

 

21

Kristinehamns PK

Fält

Kretsfältcup 2

Kristinehamn

X

X

28

Charlottenbergs PK

Milsnabb

Milsnabb

Charlottenberg

X

X

 

28

KPSK

Fält

Startskottet

Inställt

Karlstad

X

X

April

4

Kristinehamns PK

Fält

Kretsfältcup 3

Kristinehamn

X

X

18

Älvenäs PK

Fält

Kretsfält

Inställt

Älvenäs

X

X

Maj

1

Fryksdalens PK

Fält

Vårsaluten

Sunne

X

X

 

2

Kristinehamns PK

Magnumfält

Lussmällen

Kristinehamn

X

X

 

3

Torsby PSK

Magnumfält

Reitoröken

Kristinehamn

X

X

9

Arvika PK

Fält

Jösseträffen

KretsM C och B-vapen

Arvika

X

X

 

9-10

HUPK

Milsnabb

VSM

Flyttas till 19 sep

 Hagfors

 

 

 

16

Nordmarkens PK

Fält

Klubbfajten

KretsM A-R

Årjäng

X

X

 

17

Nordmarkens PK

Ban

Klubbfajten

Årjäng

X

X

 

23-24

HUPK

Fält

VSM

Hagfors

X

X

 

21

I2 SKF

Spring

I2-loppet

Karlstad

X

X

Juni

6

Arvika PK

Prec

Jössekedjan

Arvika

X

X

 

6-7

 

Magnumprec

SM

 

X

X

 

13

Kristinehamns PK

Ban

Kristineträffen

Kristinehamn

X

X

 

13

HUPK

Milsnabb

Milsnabbmatch

Hagfors

X

X

 

14

Storfors PK

Prec

Storforsträffen

Storfors

X

X

27

KPSK

Prec

Karlstadskomben

Karlstad

X

X

 

27-28

 

PPC

VSM

 

X

X

Juli

30/6

5/

 

Milsnabb, Prec, Fält

SM

 

X

X

 

11

Kristinehamns PK

Magnumfält

Kristinesmällen

Kristinehamn

X

X

 

25

Fryksdalens PK

Prec

Guldcupen

Sunne

X

X

 

25-26

 

Magnumfält

SM

 

X

X

Aug

1

Säffle PK

Milsnabb

Trätäljasnabben

Säffle

X

X

 

1-2

 

PPC

SM

 

X

X

 

2

Säffle PK

Prec

Trätäljaträffen

Säffle

X

X

 

15

Kristinehamns PK

Milsnabb

Kristinesnabben

Kristinehamn

 

 

 

16

I2 SKF

Springskytte

KretsM

Karlstad

X

X

 

24

 

Springskytte

SM

 Örebro

X

X

Sep

5

Kristinehamns PK

Magnumfält

Höstsmällen

Kristinehamn

X

X

 

6

Storfors PK

Magnumfält

Storforssmällen

Kristinehamn

X

X

19

HUPK

Milsnabb

Milsnabbmatch

Hagfors

X

X

Nov

14

Arvika PK

Fält

Jössedubbeln

Arvika

X

X

21

I2 SKF

Fält

Sannaosta

Karlstad

X

X